Suplování:   Středa 27.3.2019

datum výpisu: 27.3.2019 (11:42)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

4.hod

HV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 29.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

M

M1

(A02)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

7.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(PL)

 

5. hod oběd

 

8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O3.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(A03)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(JI)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A27)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SV)

 

6.hod

OV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O3.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(A03)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(JI)

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

3.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O4.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(SV)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

1.A

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

7.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

1.B

1.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(VB)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VB)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(VB)

O5.B

5.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7. hod oběd

2.A

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(JL)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B04)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(JI)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(OH)

2.B

4.hod

FR

f21

(B04)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(JI)

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O6.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 25.3. (Po) 8.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

3.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 29.3. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O7.A

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

EA2

3EA2

(B11)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(JI)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O7.B

0.- 15. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.A

3.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(mim)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

(mim)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(mim)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

(mim)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

4.B

2.hod

PrB

 

(A35)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(HJ)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SB)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

6. hod oběd

O8.A

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SB)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(mim)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(mim)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(MU)

O8.B

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SB)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři