Suplování:   Pondělí 1.4.2019

datum výpisu: 29.3.2019 (11:19)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

OV

 

(A05)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(RA)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(SN)

O2.A

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(CJ)

O2.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(CJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

2. hod přednáška

O3.A

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

6.hod

OV

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 3.4. (St) 8.hod

 

6.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(CJ)

O3.B

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

9.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

O4.B

2.hod

Z

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 4.4. (Čt) 7.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

1.B

3.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

4.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

O5.A

3.- 8. hod divadlo

O5.B

3.- 8. hod divadlo

2.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(B34)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(RD)

2.B

2.hod

M

 

(A33)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(ZV)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B34)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(RD)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.4. (St) 5.hod

3.A

2.hod

MS1

3Ms1

(A26)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

2.hod

IV

3IV1

(B31)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

3.B

2.hod

MS1

3ms1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

2.hod

IV

3IV1

(B31)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O7.A

1.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

1.- 10. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 5.4. (Pá) 5.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(RD)

4.B

1.hod

PrB

PRB

(B26)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 5.4. (Pá) 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

N2

 

(B25)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(ZV)

 

8.hod

D

D

(B25)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 

O8.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A15)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

8.hod

D

D

(B25)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři