Suplování:   Středa 3.4.2019

datum výpisu: 3.4.2019 (10:22)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

O2.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

4.hod

OV

 

(A35)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(MU)

 

7.hod

CJ

Č1

(A13)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

7.hod

M

M1

(A11)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

8.hod

CJ

Č2

(A13)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

8.hod

M

M2

(A11)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

O3.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(A03)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(JI)

 

8.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.4. (Po) 6.hod

O3.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(A03)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(JI)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(RA)

O4.B

7.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.4. (Út) 4.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

1.B

6. hod oběd

O5.A

6. hod oběd

O5.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B04)

změna

Staňková Alena

 

2.A

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

2.B

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O6.B

5.hod

Z

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 1.4. (Po) 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

MS2

3MS2

(A24)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SI)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

3.B

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

MS2

3MS2

(A24)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SI)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(JU)

 

5. hod oběd

O7.A

1.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 9.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O7.B

1.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

 

1.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

2.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

 

2.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

MS2

3MS2

(A24)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SI)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.4. (Čt) 2.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.4. (Čt) 2.hod

4.A

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A05)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

1.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

přesun <<

Mekysková Lenka

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A13)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(SB)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(A05)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

6. hod oběd

O8.A

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A13)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(SB)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(A05)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.B

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A05)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A13)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(SB)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(A05)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři