Suplování:   Čtvrtek 4.4.2019

datum výpisu: 4.4.2019 (7:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 5.4. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6. hod oběd

O1.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

M1

(A03)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(DM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

A1

M2

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(DM)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A04)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(MU)

O2.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(PP)

 

1.hod

M

M1

(A01)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(PP)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 

O2.B

1.hod

M

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.4. (Pá) 1.hod

 

1.hod

AK

ak1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.4. (Pá) 1.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O3.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

O3.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A26)

supluje

Marek Michal

(RA)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 2.4. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

O4.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A26)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

O4.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A26)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.4. (Po) 2.hod

1.A

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

1.B

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O5.A

1.hod

F

Č2

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(KK)

 

1.hod

F

M2

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

2.hod

Z

Č1

(A28)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KK)

 

2.hod

Z

M1

(A28)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(RA)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(HK)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(DM)

O5.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(HK)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

5.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

2.A

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

2.B

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

2.hod

FM

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

O6.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O6.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

3.A

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A33)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(SG)

 

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

6., 7. hod oběd

3.B

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A33)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(SG)

 

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

6. hod oběd

O7.A

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A33)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(SG)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A25)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(VA)

 

4.hod

SPV2

r21

(B03)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(NJ)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SA)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A28)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SA)

 

1., 2. hod beseda

O7.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 3.4. (St) 8.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 3.4. (St) 8.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A33)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(SG)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A25)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

r21

(B03)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(NJ)

4.A

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A35)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SA)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(B34)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

4.B

2.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(B34)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(NJ)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(B34)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(NJ)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A35)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A36)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KK)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A36)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KK)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(B34)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři