Suplování:   Pátek 5.4.2019

datum výpisu: 4.4.2019 (7:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

OV

 

(A05)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(RA)

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(BZ)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

6.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.4. (Čt) 3.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O1.B

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 3.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 4.4. (Čt) 1.hod

 

1.hod

AK

ak1

(B03)

přesun <<

Schwartzhoff Steven

z 4.4. (Čt) 1.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

6.hod

HV

 

(A24)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

O3.A

3.hod

M

Č1

(A04)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(PL)

 

3.hod

M

M1

(A04)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A04)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A04)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

O3.B

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

výměna <<

Corrigan Johana

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A26)

výměna <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 2.hod

 

3.hod

HV

   

výměna >>

 

na 2.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A26)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

6. hod oběd

O4.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O4.B

3.hod

A1

Vv1

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

4.hod

A1

Vv2

(A28)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

1.B

2.hod

HV

HV1

(B13)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O5.A

3.hod

D

 

(B34)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(RA)

2.A

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

výměna <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 4.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a12

 

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a11

 

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

výměna <<

Corrigan Johana

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

výměna <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

O6.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

4.hod

M

M1

(A24)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O6.B

1.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

3.A

3.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SR)

3.B

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5. hod oběd

O7.A

2.hod

D

 

(A34)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SG)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

8.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(BZ)

O7.B

1.- 8. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

2.hod

A1

r21

(B03)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(NJ)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(VA)

 

5. hod oběd

4.B

2.hod

A1

r21

(B03)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(NJ)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.4. (Po) 1.hod

O8.A

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O8.B

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři