Suplování:   Čtvrtek 11.4.2019

datum výpisu: 10.4.2019 (12:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(MU)

O1.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

M1

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(DM)

 

3.hod

A1

M2

(A06)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(DM)

 

4.hod

AK

 

(A15)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MU)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(BZ)

O2.B

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(BZ)

O3.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

O3.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B26)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A15)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 

O4.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

7.hod

CH

 

(A27)

změna

Jestřábová Lucie

 

O4.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

1.B

4.hod

M

M1

(A18)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A18)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

TSP

 

(A04)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O5.A

1.hod

M

M2

(B03)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

2.hod

M

M1

(B31)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(KR)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(DM)

O5.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(KR)

 

3.hod

SP

s22

(A26)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

5.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

2.A

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

2.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(HV)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A13)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A01)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

2.B

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O6.A

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

2.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(HV)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A23)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SB)

O6.B

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

2.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(HV)

3.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(DM)

3.B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

4.hod

TSP

 

(A21)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A13)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O7.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3Sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(SC)

O7.B

2.hod

A1

 

(B34)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(VA)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

CH

 

(A01)

změna

Jestřábová Lucie

 
 

8.hod

BI

 

(A18)

změna

Jestřábová Lucie

 

4.A

0.- 15. hod maturitní zkoušky

4.B

1.- 9. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.A

0.- 15. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.B

0.- 15. hod maturitní zkoušky

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři