Suplování:   Pondělí 15.4.2019

datum výpisu: 15.4.2019 (8:03)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

4.hod

Z

 

(A06)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(DM)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O2.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A02)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

O2.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(RM)

O3.A

3.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(LA)

O4.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(JL)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(DI)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

O4.B

3.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PE)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(RM)

1.A

6.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(RM)

 

7.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DM)

 

8.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DM)

1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(MK)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FJ)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A01)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

6. hod oběd

O5.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

7.hod

IVT

IVT1

 

odpadá

 

(FJ)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT1

 

odpadá

 

(FJ)

O5.B

3.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(MK)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

6. hod. spojena celá třída v A21

 

7. hod oběd

2.A

4.hod

A1

 

(A24)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MK)

2.B

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O6.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(NJ)

O6.B

2.hod

F

 

(B25)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SR)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(NJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 

3.A

2.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

 

2.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A15)

změna

Marek Michal

 

3.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

2.hod

MS1

3ms1

(A13)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(PU)

 

2.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A13)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A01)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

O7.A

2.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

 

2.hod

BC1

3Bc1

(B26)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O7.B

2.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

 

2.hod

BC1

3Bc1

(B26)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

4.A

1.- 10. hod studijní volno

4.B

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.A

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.B

1.- 10. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři