Suplování:   Úterý 23.4.2019

datum výpisu: 22.4.2019 (18:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

D

 

(A06)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(HN)

O2.A

6. hod oběd

1.B

1.hod

M

M1

(A37)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

1.hod

M

M2

(A37)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O5.A

4.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

4.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

5.hod

D

HV

(B34)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(JU)

 

5.hod

D

VV

(B34)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(SH)

O5.B

4.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

4.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

5.hod

D

HV

(B34)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(JU)

 

5.hod

D

VV

(B34)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(SH)

2.A

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

2.B

2.hod

ZSV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 24.4. (St) 7.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

O6.B

6.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.4. (Čt) 1.hod

3.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A25)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A28)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

3.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A28)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

3.B

3.hod

MS1

3ms1

(A26)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PU)

 

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A28)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(A31)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(PU)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(B34)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(JU)

O7.A

3.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A28)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

O7.B

3.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A28)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

4.A

4.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A35)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(HN)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

4.B

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(PU)

 

4.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A35)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(HN)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

O8.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

4.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A35)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(HN)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

6. hod oběd

O8.B

4.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A35)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(HN)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři