Suplování:   Čtvrtek 25.4.2019

datum výpisu: 23.4.2019 (12:46)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6. hod oběd

O1.B

4.hod

OV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 26.4. (Pá) 5.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

O2.B

1.hod

AK

a12

(A02)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(RM)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(RM)

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

O4.A

4.hod

CH

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O4.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A15)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 26.4. (Pá) 6.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

1.A

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

1.B

4.hod

M

M1

(A33)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

O5.B

5.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

2.A

2.- 6. hod exkurze

O6.A

2.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(HV)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

7.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 26.4. (Pá) 8.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 23.4. (Út) 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

2.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(HV)

3.B

1.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(mim)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

O7.A

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(mim)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3Sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(SC)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

O7.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(mim)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

4.A

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

4.B

2.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A31)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O8.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(RM)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O8.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři