Suplování:   Pátek 26.4.2019

datum výpisu: 26.4.2019 (8:30)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

AK

 

(B34)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(JU)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

5. hod oběd

O1.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A38)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(HN)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(KL)

 

5. hod oběd

O2.A

5. hod oběd

O2.B

6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

5. hod oběd

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 

O4.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(CJ)

O4.B

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

A1

Vv2

(A06)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.4. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(RM)

O5.A

3.hod

ZSV

 

(B31)

výměna <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 24.4. (St) 2.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 24.4. (St) 2.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(CJ)

O5.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 8.hod

 

8.hod

M

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Střídecký František

z 1.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

změna

Jestřábová Lucie

 

2.B

6. hod oběd

O6.A

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.4. (Čt) 7.hod

3.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

6. hod oběd

3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(PU)

O7.A

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O7.B

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

4.B

1.hod

PrB

PRB

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O8.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(RM)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A35)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SH)

O8.B

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři