Suplování:   Pondělí 13.5.2019

datum výpisu: 11.5.2019 (19:37)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O2.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MU)

O2.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SH)

 

2.hod

OV

 

(B25)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(SH)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(MU)

1.B

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O5.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Staňková Alena

 

O5.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(MK)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

spojena celá třída

 

7. hod oběd

2.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A25)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(MK)

2.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ZV)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A13)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(ZV)

O6.A

5.hod

A1

Vv

(A25)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SH)

 

6.hod

D

Vv

(B23)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SH)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 16.5. (Čt) 6.hod

O6.B

2.hod

M

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Šišková Jana

z 17.5. (Pá) 5.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 17.5. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

A1

Vv

(A25)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SH)

 

6.hod

D

Vv

(B23)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SH)

3.A

1.- 7. hod exkurze

3.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

2.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MK)

 

2.hod

MS1

3ms1

(A34)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

2.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A13)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(B31)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

3.hod

M

M1

(A34)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

4.hod

M

M2

(A34)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.B

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.A

1.- 10. hod studijní volno

4.B

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.A

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.B

1.- 10. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři