Suplování:   Úterý 14.5.2019

datum výpisu: 12.5.2019 (11:02)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(MU)

O1.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(MU)

O2.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O2.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A02)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O4.A

3.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

O4.B

3.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(LA)

1.B

1.hod

M

M1

(A34)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(MK)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(ML)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(ME)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(MK)

O5.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

 

4.hod

D

VV

(A28)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SH)

 

5.hod

D

VV

(A11)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SH)

O5.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

 

4.hod

D

VV

(A28)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SH)

 

5.hod

D

VV

(A11)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SH)

2.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

2.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(ME)

O6.A

5.hod

N2

 

(A18)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(ML)

O6.B

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A27)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

3.A

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(mim)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 

3.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(ME)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(mim)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

3.hod

MS1

3ms1

(A28)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(A18)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(A26)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

6.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O7.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 

O7.B

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A24)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(MT)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A24)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(MT)

4.A

1.- 10. hod studijní volno

4.B

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.A

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.B

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři