Suplování:   Čtvrtek 16.5.2019

datum výpisu: 16.5.2019 (10:48)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

A03

             

mimo

mimo

mimo

           

A04

             

mimo

mimo

mimo

           

A25

 

test

test

test

                       

A26

 

test

test

test

                       

A27

 

test

test

test

                       

A28

 

test

test

test

                       

A31

 

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

             

A33

       

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

             

A35

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

             

A36

 

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

           

A37

 

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

           

A38

 

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(MU)

O1.B

2.hod

M

a11

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

3.hod

M

a12

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(MU)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O2.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B12)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

1.hod

AK

ak1

(B13)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O3.A

1.hod

D

f21

(B17)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(JI)

 

1.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

1.hod

N2

n21

(A15)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

O3.B

1.hod

D

f21

(B17)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(JI)

 

1.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

1.hod

N2

n21

(A15)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 

O4.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(B17)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

O4.B

2.hod

N2

n22

(B17)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

1.A

4.hod

M

 

(B23)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(LA)

1.B

4.hod

M

M1

(A28)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

M

M2

(A04)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

TSP

 

(A11)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

O5.A

1.hod

CJ

Č2

(A24)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

1.hod

M

M2

(B25)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A24)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

2.hod

M

M1

(A11)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O5.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

2.A

2.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A23)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A24)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(NP)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A24)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(NP)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.B

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.A

1.hod

M

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

MS1

2ms1

(A03)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 13.5. (Po) 8.hod

O6.B

2.hod

MS1

2ms1

(A03)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 

3.A

1.hod

M

 

(A18)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

(A11)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 

3.B

1.hod

M

 

(A34)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

4.hod

TSP

 

(A18)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A13)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O7.A

1.- 3. hod testy

O7.B

1.- 3. hod testy

4.A

1.- 10. hod studijní volno

4.B

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.A

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.B

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři