Suplování:   Úterý 28.5.2019

datum výpisu: 27.5.2019 (21:21)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(MU)

O1.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MU)

O3.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

supluje

Becková Eva

(MM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(HD)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(MM)

O4.A

6.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(JI)

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

1.B

2.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(MK)

 

6.hod

N2

 

(B25)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(MK)

O5.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

2.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

2.B

5.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

O6.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(KL)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(BZ)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A25)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

3.A

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(MK)

 

6.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(MM)

 

7.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(MM)

3.B

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(MK)

O7.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A28)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

O7.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

4.A

1.- 10. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 9. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 12. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři