Suplování:   Pondělí 17.6.2019

datum výpisu: 14.6.2019 (9:28)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

A1

Č2

(A04)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(HN)

 

3.hod

A1

Č1

(A04)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(HN)

O2.A

1.- 5. hod exkurze

 

6. hod oběd

 

7. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O2.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(RM)

O3.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

změna

Marek Michal

 

O3.B

9.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 

O4.A

2.hod

N2

 

(A11)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(KO)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(CH)

 

5.hod

N2

 

(A27)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(JL)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

O4.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

1.A

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(KO)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(RM)

1.B

2.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PS)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

4.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

O5.B

1.hod

F

 

(A18)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(ST)

2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(JL)

2.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O6.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(VA)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

(B25)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O6.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

3.A

1.hod

F

 

(A26)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(VA)

 

2.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

 

2.hod

IV

3IV1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(ST)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A25)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SI)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HN)

3.B

2.hod

IV

3IV1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(ST)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SG)

O7.A

2.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

 

2.hod

IV

3IV1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(ST)

 

2.hod

BC1

3Bc1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SG)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SI)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(VA)

O7.B

2.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

 

2.hod

IV

3IV1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(ST)

 

2.hod

BC1

3Bc1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SG)

4.A

1.- 10. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 9. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 12. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři