Suplování:   Středa 19.6.2019

datum výpisu: 19.6.2019 (9:06)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A05)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A05)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A05)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PS)

O1.B

1.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(HN)

O2.A

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(B23)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(B23)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BZ)

 

5.hod

OV

 

(A01)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(MU)

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A35)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(BZ)

 

2.hod

M

Dív

(A35)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(BZ)

 

4.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(MU)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(KO)

O3.A

1.hod

M

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

2.hod

CJ

r21

(B03)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(KR)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

5. hod oběd

O3.B

2.hod

CJ

r21

(B03)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(KR)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SG)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(KO)

O4.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(CH)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(CH)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A27)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

3.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

O4.B

3.hod

CJ

Č2

(A11)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HN)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A04)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HN)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

1.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KO)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

 

7.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

1.B

2.hod

F

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

6. hod oběd

O5.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A28)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O5.B

5.hod

Z

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(ST)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7. hod oběd

2.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(JL)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(JL)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

2.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Becková Eva

(KO)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

O6.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(B23)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(VA)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Divišová Kateřina

(JL)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(B23)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O6.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(B23)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

3.A

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A21)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(SG)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

3.B

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A21)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(SG)

 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(A38)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O7.A

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A21)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(SG)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3Sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(SC)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SG)

O7.B

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A21)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(SG)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(JL)

4.A

1.- 10. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 9. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 12. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři