Suplování:   Čtvrtek 20.6.2019

datum výpisu: 19.6.2019 (14:14)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(PS)

 

3.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(RA)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KO)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6. hod oběd

O1.B

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O2.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(PP)

 

1.hod

M

M1

(A01)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(PP)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(BZ)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

O2.B

4.hod

OV

Dív

(A04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

O3.A

2.hod

M

 

(A05)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

3.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

4.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

O3.B

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O4.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(JC)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(DI)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

O4.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(JC)

 

3.hod

M

M2

(A03)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SV)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A05)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SV)

1.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(OH)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(LA)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

1.B

1.- 9. hod exkurze

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

F

Č2

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(KK)

 

1.hod

F

M2

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A18)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KK)

 

2.hod

CJ

M1

(A18)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A35)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(DM)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O5.B

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.- 9. hod exkurze

2.A

0.- 9. hod exkurze

2.B

1.- 9. hod exkurze

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(ML)

 

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A34)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

2.hod

ZSV

2DK1

(A11)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(HV)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SB)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(DI)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O6.B

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A34)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

2.hod

ZSV

2DK1

(A11)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(HV)

3.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

3.B

1.- 9. hod exkurze

O7.A

1.- 9. hod exkurze

O7.B

1.- 9. hod exkurze

4.A

1.- 10. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 9. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 12. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři