Suplování:   Pátek 21.6.2019

datum výpisu: 20.6.2019 (14:06)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(PS)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A38)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

3.hod

HV

Dív

(B31)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(BZ)

O1.B

3.hod

AK

 

(A06)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HN)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(KL)

 

4.hod

D

Dív

(A11)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SR)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SR)

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

1.hod

OV

 

(B23)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(LA)

 

2.- 7. hod exkurze

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A24)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.B

2.hod

HV

 

(B25)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(LA)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A37)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

6. hod oběd

O4.A

1.hod

BI

TVH

(A18)

spojí

Romášek Marek

04.A-biologie, 04.B-TV

 

1.hod

BI

Dív

(A18)

supluje

Romášek Marek

04.A-biologie, 04.B-TV

 

2.hod

BI

TVH

(A11)

spojí

Romášek Marek

04.A-biologie, 04.B-TV

 

2.hod

BI

Dív

(A11)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(KO)

O4.B

1.hod

BI

TVH

(A18)

spojí

Romášek Marek

04.A-biologie, 04.B-TV

 

2.hod

BI

TVH

(A11)

spojí

Romášek Marek

04.A-biologie, 04.B-TV

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

6. hod oběd

1.A

2.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SH)

 

2.hod

HV

HV2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

1.B

2.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SH)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(ME)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(KO)

O5.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A38)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(A36)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(LA)

O5.B

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

4.hod

ZSV

Č1

(A35)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(PS)

 

4.hod

ZSV

M1

(A35)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(ST)

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5. hod oběd

2.A

2.hod

M

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A35)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 

2.B

1.hod

F

 

(A27)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(KO)

O6.B

3.hod

D

 

(A36)

výměna <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

F

 

(A06)

výměna <<

Šubert Radim

z 3.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

3.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A26)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(HN)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A37)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SR)

 

6. hod oběd

3.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ME)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(SG)

O7.A

2.hod

M

 

(A27)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SG)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O7.B

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

4.A

1.- 10. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 9. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 12. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři