Suplování:   Pondělí 9.9.2019

datum výpisu: 7.9.2019 (9:56)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

BI

 

(A31)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MU)

O1.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A36)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MU)

O2.A

4.hod

M

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

6.hod

M

Č1

(A04)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

 

7.hod

M

Č2

(A02)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

O4.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Marek Michal

z 12.9. (Čt) 6.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 12.9. (Čt) 6.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.A

1.- 9. hod adaptační kurz

1.B

0.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.9. (Út) 1.hod

O5.A

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2.A

3.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(VA)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

(A02)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

2.B

6.hod

N2

n22

(A02)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

3.A

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

O7.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(VA)

O7.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 10.9. (Út) 8.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

4.A

1.hod

M

M1

(A06)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A24)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A01)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

(A11)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

8.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 

4.B

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A03)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A04)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

4.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A01)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

(A11)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A02)

změna

Dankovičová Ludmila

 
 

9.hod

TSP

 

(B25)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O8.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A01)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

(A11)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5. hod oběd

O8.B

4.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A01)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

(A11)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

Z důvodu malování mimo provoz učebny A37+A38

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři