Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.9.2019

datum výpisu: 18.9.2019 (11:53)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

A26

 

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

             

A28

 

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

mimo

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A31)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KK)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A31)

supluje

Becková Eva

(KO)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(B34)

supluje

Marek Michal

(KK)

O1.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A03)

supluje

Marek Michal

(VA)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A03)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KO)

O2.A

1.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(JU)

 

2.hod

CJ

a11

(A04)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(MD)

O3.A

3.hod

HV

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 20.9. (Pá) 6.hod

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(A01)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(MT)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MT)

O3.B

1.- 9. hod exkurze

O4.A

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 20.9. (Pá) 2.hod

O4.B

2.- 9. hod exkurze

1.A

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 20.9. (Pá) 1.hod

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A05)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 7.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

7. hod oběd

1.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A05)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

O5.A

4.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(JU)

 

4.hod

VV

VV1

(A15)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(SH)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

5.hod

VV

VV1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O5.B

4.hod

VV

VV1

(A15)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(SH)

 

4.hod

VV

VV2

(A15)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

5.hod

VV

VV1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.A

4.hod

CJ

a11

(A13)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(RM)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

5.hod

A1

M2

(A05)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(PD)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

2.B

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

HV

HV1

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

HV

HV1

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

2.hod

M

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.9. (St) 2.hod

3.A

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B31)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PD)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A01)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(MD)

3.B

0.hod

TSP

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 20.9. (Pá) 8.hod

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B31)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

7.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.9. (Pá) 3.hod

O7.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(B11)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

2.hod

EA2

3EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 20.9. (Pá) 8.hod

O7.B

0.- 8. hod zahraniční výjezd

4.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(B04)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

4.B

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(JU)

O8.A

0.- 10. hod exkurze

O8.B

3.hod

M

a12

(A01)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(JI)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A05)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6.hod

EA2

4EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři