Suplování:   Pátek 20.9.2019

datum výpisu: 18.9.2019 (11:53)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A25)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SH)

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(mim)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M1

(mim)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(mim)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(mim)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(PU)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(MD)

O3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MT)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(MT)

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

5.hod

BI

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O4.A

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O4.B

6.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

0.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 2.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(A27)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

5.hod

CH

Chp1

(A35)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

CH

Fp1

(A35)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(SB)

 

6.hod

CH

Chp2

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

CH

Fp2

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(SB)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

1.B

5.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(PD)

O5.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(JI)

2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

3.A

1.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(FJ)

 

2.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(FJ)

3.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 19.9. (Čt) 9.hod

 

5.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(OH)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 0.hod

O7.A

2.hod

M

a12

(A24)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(JI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 5.hod

O7.B

0.- 8. hod zahraniční výjezd

4.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

4.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

O8.A

0.- 10. hod exkurze

O8.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(JI)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři