Suplování:   Pondělí 23.9.2019

datum výpisu: 23.9.2019 (7:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A25)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SR)

 

2.hod

D

Dív

(B31)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SR)

O3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 25.9. (St) 6.hod

 

2.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(MT)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(CJ)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A01)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MT)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 24.9. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

F

M1

(A23)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(MT)

 

8.hod

F

M2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(MT)

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

spojí

Becková Eva

(CJ)

 

8.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.A

5.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O4.B

5.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

7.hod

M

a12

(A26)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(MD)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

1.B

6.hod

BI

Bip1

(B25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(SR)

 

7.hod

BI

Bip2

(B25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(SR)

O5.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(CJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(JI)

O5.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

2.B

0.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

5. hod oběd

 

7. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O6.A

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(CJ)

O6.B

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

3.A

3.hod

M

a12

(A24)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MD)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.A

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 27.9. (Pá) 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(MT)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod oběd

O7.B

0.- 9. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.A

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

(A37)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PL)

 

4.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

4.B

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

(A37)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PL)

 

4.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B12)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(MD)

O8.A

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

(A37)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PL)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O8.B

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(JI)

 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

(A37)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PL)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři