Suplování:   Pondělí 30.9.2019

datum výpisu: 30.9.2019 (9:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

OV

 

(A03)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(VB)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Krychtálková Kamila

z 3.10. (Čt) 5.hod

 

4.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O2.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

Chl

(A06)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KL)

 

2.hod

D

Chl

(B21)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(KL)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.10. (St) 1.hod

O3.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(MT)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

4.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(MT)

 

7.hod

F

M1

(A23)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(MT)

 

8.hod

F

M2

(A23)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(MT)

 

8.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

O4.A

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O4.B

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(MD)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

1.B

3.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

4.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O5.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.10. (Pá) 4.hod

2.A

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

2.B

0.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 2.10. (St) 8.hod

 

1.hod

N2

 

(A04)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(VB)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O6.B

5.hod

BI

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

3.hod

M

a12

(A24)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MD)

O7.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(NJ)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 4.10. (Pá) 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(MT)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O7.B

1.- 9. hod zahraniční výjezd

4.A

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

4.B

7.hod

A1

a12

(B12)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(MD)

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O8.A

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O8.B

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(JI)

 

5. hod oběd

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři