Suplování:   Čtvrtek 17.10.2019

datum výpisu: 17.10.2019 (10:57)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(RA)

O2.B

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KL)

 

4.hod

OV

 

(A05)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HD)

O3.A

4.hod

F

 

(A38)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SR)

O4.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(B34)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(HD)

1.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A16)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A16)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

8.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

9.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

7. hod oběd

2.B

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(RA)

O6.B

1.hod

DK1

2DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 7.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

3.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A02)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

 

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A02)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

3.B

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A02)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O7.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

3.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A02)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O7.B

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

3.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A02)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HV)

4.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

5. hod oběd

O8.A

6.hod

SPV2

4Sv2

 

odpadá

 

(SC)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři