Suplování:   Pondělí 21.10.2019

datum výpisu: 21.10.2019 (8:54)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 23.10. (St) 6.hod

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O1.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Krychtálková Kamila

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 22.10. (Út) 5.hod

O2.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(RA)

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O2.B

4.hod

AK

a11

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

4.hod

AK

ak1

(A06)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

AK

a12

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

5.hod

AK

ak2

(A06)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O3.A

1.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 25.10. (Pá) 6.hod

 

2.hod

M

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A25)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 22.10. (Út) 8.hod

 

7.hod

M

M2

(A01)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

M

M1

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

8.hod

M

M2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

8.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

8.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.A

2.hod

M

a12

(A05)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(HD)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 25.10. (Pá) 7.hod

 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

O4.B

5.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

7.hod

M

a12

(A26)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

1.A

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(RA)

2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(LA)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(OH)

O6.A

2.hod

CJ

M1

(A27)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A27)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A28)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

3.A

1.- 10. hod exkurze

O7.A

1.- 10. hod exkurze

O7.B

8.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

9.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O8.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O8.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 5.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5. hod oběd

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři