Suplování:   Čtvrtek 24.10.2019

datum výpisu: 24.10.2019 (13:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A38)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(RA)

O4.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 6.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O4.B

3.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B04)

přesun <<

Marek Michal

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

D

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A16)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A16)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 25.10. (Pá) 6.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(mim)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

7. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

2.B

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(RA)

O6.B

6.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 7.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.10. (St) 5.hod

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SB)

3.B

2.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ZV)

O7.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SB)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 25.10. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.B

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SB)

4.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.A

3.hod

D

D

(A13)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 23.10. (St) 0.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4Sv2

 

odpadá

 

(SC)

O8.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři