Suplování:   Pátek 25.10.2019

datum výpisu: 23.10.2019 (11:39)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VA)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A25)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SH)

O2.A

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A13)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

O2.B

2.hod

D

a11

(A36)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(HD)

 

2.hod

D

Č1

(A36)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(HN)

 

4.hod

CJ

a12

(A05)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A05)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HN)

O3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(CJ)

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

6. hod oběd

 

4., 5. hod beseda

O4.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(HD)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(B34)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(CJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.10. (Po) 3.hod

O4.B

5.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

1.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A16)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(RA)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A21)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

1.B

0.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A16)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

BI

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 0.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

O5.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(CJ)

 

6. hod oběd

O5.B

5.hod

Z

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(VA)

O6.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(CJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

6. hod. spojená celá třída

 

5. hod oběd

 

7. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O7.A

7.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

5. hod oběd

4.A

3.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(HN)

O8.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A35)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SA)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A35)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SI)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři