Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.11.2019

datum výpisu: 7.11.2019 (11:36)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

a12

(A02)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(MM)

 

1.hod

M

M2

(A02)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

O1.B

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

O2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(RA)

O2.B

6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O3.B

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

O4.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O4.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A35)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(RM)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MM)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.11. (Út) 3.hod

1.A

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A16)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A16)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

O5.A

2.hod

N2

n22

(A02)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

O5.B

2.hod

N2

n22

(A02)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

2.A

1.hod

IV

2IV1

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(DL)

 

4.hod

BI

a11

(B23)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(RM)

 

4.hod

BI

M1

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PD)

 

5.hod

BI

M2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PD)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A21)

změna

Jančíková Marie

6. hod-spojená celá třída

 

8.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

9.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

7. hod oběd

O6.A

1.hod

IV

2IV1

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(DL)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(RA)

O6.B

1.hod

IV

2IV1

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(DL)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

3.A

3.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PD)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A24)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.11. (Út) 4.hod

3.B

7.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O7.A

5.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 6.11. (St) 6.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

4.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(MM)

 

5. hod oběd

4.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

6.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A23)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

O8.A

6.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A23)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

O8.B

6.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A23)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři