Suplování:   Pondělí 11.11.2019

datum výpisu: 11.11.2019 (7:49)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

AK

ak2

(A02)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O2.A

6.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(RA)

O2.B

4.hod

AK

ak1

(A26)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

5.hod

AK

ak2

(A04)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A21)

změna

Dankovičová Ludmila

 

O3.B

6.hod

CJ

Č1

(A02)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

7.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

7.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

O4.A

2.hod

M

a12

(A05)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(HD)

O4.B

1.hod

PR

 

(A03)

změna

Staňková Alena

 

1.A

3.hod

D

 

(A34)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(RA)

1.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A33)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O5.A

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

6. hod-spojena celá třída

 

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A35)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

7. hod oběd

O5.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A31)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 

2.A

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A28)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A28)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A28)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

2.B

2.hod

TSP

 

(B23)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O6.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A28)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A35)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(RA)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č2

(A35)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A01)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A02)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

O6.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A01)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

3.A

6.hod

D

 

(A36)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 

3.B

3.hod

M

 

(A33)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A33)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(A37)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

4.A

1., 2. hod testy

4.B

4.hod

DS3

4DS3

(A25)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

1., 2. hod testy

O8.A

4.hod

DS3

4DS3

(A25)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

6.hod

D

D

(A31)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

1., 2. hod testy

O8.B

4.hod

DS3

4DS3

(A25)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

1., 2. hod testy

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři