Suplování:   Středa 13.11.2019

datum výpisu: 13.11.2019 (8:31)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A03)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A03)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A03)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

O1.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A01)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 

O2.A

3.hod

D

 

(A27)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(VB)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A38)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(VB)

 

7.hod

M

M1

(A38)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(RA)

 

8.hod

M

M2

(A38)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(RA)

O2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(JU)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A37)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

7.hod

M

a11

(A25)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(HD)

 

8.hod

M

a12

(A25)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(HD)

O3.A

6.hod

D

 

(A01)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(A13)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.B

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A35)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(NP)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A35)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A35)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(NP)

1.A

1.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(ST)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A06)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

1.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A02)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O5.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 15.11. (Pá) 7.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

2.A

4.hod

N2

n22

(A15)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

4.hod

N2

n22

(A15)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O6.A

2.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(RA)

O6.B

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

3.A

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A06)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

3.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A06)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(JU)

O7.A

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 

4.A

5.hod

MS1

4Ms1

(A24)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

(A37)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

5.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

8.hod

D

D

(A13)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 

4.B

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

(A37)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

5.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

O8.A

0.hod

D

D

(A35)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4Sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(SC)

 

5.hod

MS1

4Ms1

(A24)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

(A37)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

5.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

O8.B

5.hod

MS1

4Ms1

(A24)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

(A37)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

5.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři