Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.11.2019

datum výpisu: 13.11.2019 (9:12)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

1.hod

F

 

(A06)

změna

Dankovičová Ludmila

 
 

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(LA)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

O4.A

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 15.11. (Pá) 2.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B34)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 6.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6. hod oběd

O4.B

1.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 15.11. (Pá) 6.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

1.A

1.hod

F

 

(A26)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

1.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(HD)

O5.B

1.hod

SP

 

(B25)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(LA)

2.A

1.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A34)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

4., 5. hod beseda

2.B

1.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A34)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 

O6.A

1.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(A34)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

4., 5. hod beseda

O6.B

1.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(A34)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

4., 5. hod beseda

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A02)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

4., 5. hod beseda

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A02)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O7.A

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

4., 5. hod beseda

 

1. hod přednáška

O7.B

3.hod

BC1

3BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

4., 5. hod beseda

 

1. hod přednáška

4.A

1.hod

CJ

Chl

(A35)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(MU)

 

2.hod

ZSV

Chl

(A24)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(MU)

 

6.hod

CHS2

4CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4., 5. hod beseda

4.B

6.hod

CHS2

4CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.A

1.hod

M

 

(A21)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

6.hod

CHS2

4CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 11.11. (Po) 2.hod

 

4., 5. hod beseda

O8.B

6.hod

CHS2

4CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4., 5. hod beseda

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři