Suplování:   Pondělí 18.11.2019

datum výpisu: 14.11.2019 (14:45)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

7.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 

O2.B

8.hod

Z

 

(A26)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O3.A

2.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SH)

 

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 22.11. (Pá) 6.hod

 

5.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

8.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.A

1.hod

D

 

(A18)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

5.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

M

M1

(A02)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

O4.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

přesun <<

Marek Michal

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A18)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

5.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

7.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

1.A

0.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 19.11. (Út) 2.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 20.11. (St) 7.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

1.B

0.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O5.B

8.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

2.A

2.hod

D

 

(A28)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

2.B

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O6.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A03)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

O6.B

4.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 

3.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod oběd

O7.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(B05)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(NJ)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B05)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(NJ)

 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

změna

Staňková Alena

 

4.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A01)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

4.B

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A01)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O8.A

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A01)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O8.B

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A01)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři