Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.11.2019

datum výpisu: 21.11.2019 (9:37)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(BC)

O1.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(VA)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

AK

ak2

(A04)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SW)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

5.hod

AK

ak1

(A03)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SW)

O2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A28)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(A24)

změna

Dankovičová Ludmila

 

O2.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O3.A

6.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(CJ)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(BC)

 

1.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(CJ)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv1

(A02)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

(A02)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 

O4.A

2.hod

BI

 

(A13)

změna

Romášek Marek

 

O4.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(CJ)

1.A

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.11. (Út) 2.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.11. (St) 5.hod

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

1.B

2., 3. hod divadlo

O5.A

4.hod

TV

HV

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(JU)

 

4.hod

VV

VV1

(A01)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

4.hod

HV

hv

(A13)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(CJ)

 

5.hod

CJ

HV

(B34)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(JU)

 

5.hod

VV

VV1

(A02)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

5.hod

CJ

hv

(B34)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(CJ)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O5.B

4.hod

VV

VV1

(A01)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

4.hod

HV

hv

(A13)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(CJ)

 

5.hod

VV

VV1

(A02)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

5.hod

CJ

hv

(B34)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(CJ)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

2.A

1.hod

AS1

2AS1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(SW)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

(A04)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

9.hod

VV

VV

(A04)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 

2.B

1.hod

AS1

2AS1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(SW)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

(A04)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

8.hod

HV

HV1

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

(A04)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

9.hod

HV

HV1

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.B

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

3.A

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A16)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SW)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(A21)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

8.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 22.11. (Pá) 8.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A16)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SW)

 

7.hod

TSP

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 22.11. (Pá) 8.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

9.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

O7.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.B

5.hod

A1

M2

(A25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(SI)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

4.A

6.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

1. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

2. hod maturitní zkoušky

 

4. hod přednáška

4.B

6.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

O8.A

1.hod

M

 

(A27)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

4., 5. hod přednáška

O8.B

6.hod

MS2

4MS2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

4., 5. hod přednáška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři