Suplování:   Středa 27.11.2019

datum výpisu: 27.11.2019 (10:44)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A34)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

1.hod

M

M1

(A33)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A16)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

2.hod

M

M2

(A33)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

6. hod oběd

O1.B

2.hod

OV

 

(A18)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(CJ)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

5. hod oběd

O2.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 25.11. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O3.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(A24)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

spojí

Becková Eva

(CJ)

O4.A

1.hod

FR

f21

(A16)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

1.hod

RU

r21

(A16)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(KR)

 

4., 5. hod divadlo

O4.B

1.hod

FR

f21

(A16)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

1.hod

RU

r21

(A16)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(KR)

 

4., 5. hod divadlo

1.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(MU)

 

4., 5. hod divadlo

1.B

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A16)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PD)

 

4., 5. hod divadlo

O5.A

4., 5. hod divadlo

O5.B

1.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 29.11. (Pá) 3.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

4., 5. hod divadlo

2.A

6.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 

O6.A

5.hod

M

a11

(A28)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(CJ)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

6. hod. spojena celá třída

 

8.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 28.11. (Čt) 0.hod

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(B17)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(KR)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 29.11. (Pá) 8.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

3.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B17)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(KR)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A33)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 28.11. (Čt) 9.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O7.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(A21)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

O7.B

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

4.A

1.hod

M

M1

(A24)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A38)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

4.B

1.hod

TSP

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 25.11. (Po) 9.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A38)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.11. (Čt) 0.hod

O8.B

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A38)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři