Suplování:   Pátek 29.11.2019

datum výpisu: 29.11.2019 (9:45)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A24)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A25)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 
 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(ZV)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

5. hod oběd

O2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SN)

O2.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

M

a11

(A04)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(HD)

 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A04)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(HN)

 

4.hod

CJ

a12

(A06)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A06)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(HN)

 

5. hod oběd

O3.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 7.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O4.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 26.11. (Út) 8.hod

 

1.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(SV)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A13)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A13)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(SV)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

1.A

5.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SG)

 

6.hod

CH

Chp2

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

CH

Fp2

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(SB)

1.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

TSP

 

(B25)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(ZV)

O5.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O5.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 27.11. (St) 1.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

spojí

Becková Eva

(SN)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

6. hod oběd

O6.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SN)

O6.B

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A18)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

3.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

5.hod

M

M1

(A28)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A26)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.11. (St) 4.hod

3.B

5.hod

F

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 26.11. (Út) 7.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O7.A

0.- 9. hod exkurze

O7.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Marek Michal

(HN)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(B23)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 1.hod

4.B

5.hod

TSP

 

(B23)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ZV)

O8.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

M

M1

(A25)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B12)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(HD)

O8.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A26)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(VB)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(VB)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A26)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři