Suplování:   Pondělí 2.12.2019

datum výpisu: 28.11.2019 (14:33)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

6.hod

F

 

(A21)

změna

Dankovičová Ludmila

 

O3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A27)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SH)

 

5.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod oběd

 

4. hod koncert

O3.B

6.hod

M

Č1

(A26)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

 

6.hod

M

M1

(A26)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

7.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

 

7.hod

M

M2

(A27)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

4. hod koncert

O4.A

2.hod

A1

M2

(A01)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(SV)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

6.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

O4.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

přesun <<

Marek Michal

z 5.12. (Čt) 6.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B12)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 5.12. (Čt) 6.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

1.A

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(KO)

 

4. hod koncert

1.B

0.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4. hod koncert

O5.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A36)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A16)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(KR)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A16)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

6.hod. celá třída

 

7. hod oběd

 

4. hod koncert

O5.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A36)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A16)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(KR)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A16)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

8.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

4. hod koncert

2.A

6. hod koncert

2.B

6. hod koncert

O6.A

4.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A25)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

6. hod koncert

O6.B

4.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

 

6. hod koncert

3.A

6. hod koncert

3.B

6. hod koncert

O7.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

 

6. hod koncert

O7.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A24)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

6. hod koncert

4.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(KO)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.12. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B23)

přesun <<

Marek Michal

z 6.12. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

6.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(HN)

4.B

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(KO)

O8.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(KO)

O8.B

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři