Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.12.2019

datum výpisu: 4.12.2019 (21:07)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(SN)

O3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(mim)

změna

Bálintová Zuzana

 
 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(mim)

změna

Bálintová Zuzana

 

O4.B

1.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 6.12. (Pá) 6.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 1.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.12. (Po) 2.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.12. (Po) 2.hod

O5.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(KR)

O5.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(KR)

2.A

1.hod

AS1

2AS1

(B17)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

1.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

4.hod

CH

M1

(A33)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PD)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A27)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

8.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

9.hod

HV

HV2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

2.B

1.hod

AS1

2AS1

(B17)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

1.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A33)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 

O6.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(A36)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

O6.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A36)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

9.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

O7.A

2.hod

EA2

3EA2

(A18)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(JI)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

O7.B

2.hod

EA2

3EA2

(A18)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(JI)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

4.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

4.B

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O8.A

4.hod

FR

f21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(JI)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4Sv2

 

odpadá

 

(SC)

O8.B

3.hod

M

a12

(A01)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(JI)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(JI)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři