Suplování:   Pátek 6.12.2019

datum výpisu: 4.12.2019 (21:07)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

D

 

(A25)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 

O1.B

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(ZV)

O2.A

1.hod

AK

ak1

(A16)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

2.hod

AK

ak2

(B13)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

O2.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(OH)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A18)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

O3.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 7.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O4.B

1.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Čt) 1.hod

 

5. hod oběd

1.B

6. hod oběd

O5.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O5.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(OH)

2.A

1.- 9. hod exkurze

2.B

0.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 0.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(B03)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

O6.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(ML)

O6.B

5.hod

D

 

(A11)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

3.A

0.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A26)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

6.hod

M

M2

(A24)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

3.B

5.hod

F

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6. hod oběd

O7.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A27)

výměna <<

Jančíková Marie

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 4.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O7.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5. hod oběd

4.B

5. hod oběd

O8.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.B

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A26)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A26)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(SV)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(SV)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři