Suplování:   Pondělí 9.12.2019

datum výpisu: 9.12.2019 (9:00)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

(TvB2)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

(TvB2)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O2.A

4.hod

D

 

(B23)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 11.12. (St) 6.hod

 

2.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5.hod

CH

Vv1

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

5.hod. celá třída

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

6.hod

M

M1

(A26)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

7.hod

CJ

Č2

(A18)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

8.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

3. hod beseda

O4.A

2.hod

M

M2

(A27)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

O4.B

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O5.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

O5.B

1.hod

N2

 

(A35)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(MK)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

2.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(OH)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A02)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(ZV)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A25)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

5. hod oběd

O6.A

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

O6.B

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

3.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

3.B

0.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

N2

 

(A34)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(MK)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O7.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.B

9.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O8.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(ZV)

 

4.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(ZV)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod oběd

O8.B

4.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(ZV)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři