Suplování:   Čtvrtek 12.12.2019

datum výpisu: 11.12.2019 (10:43)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

2.hod

M

M1

(B03)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

BI

 

(A31)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

 

5. hod oběd

O1.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A03)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(VA)

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 9.12. (Po) 6.hod

 

1.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O2.B

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

O3.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B04)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O4.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Marek Michal

(RM)

 

3., 4. hod exkurze

O4.B

4.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KK)

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.12. (St) 3.hod

 

1., 2. hod exkurze

1.A

1.hod

D

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

1.B

0.hod

TSP

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O5.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

CH

HV

(A02)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

 

4.hod

HV

hv

(Aula)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O5.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

HV

hv

(Aula)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 

2.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A24)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

4.hod

BI

a11

(B23)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(RM)

 

4.hod

BI

M1

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PD)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A05)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(PD)

 

8.hod

HV

HV2

(A18)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

2.B

8.hod

HV

HV1

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV1

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

2.hod

M

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HK)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HK)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SB)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A27)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PD)

3.B

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A27)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O7.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SB)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(SB)

4.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(A36)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5. hod oběd

4.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(A36)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O8.A

4.hod

FR

f21

(A05)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(VA)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(A36)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

6.hod

SPV2

4Sv2

 

odpadá

 

(SC)

O8.B

4.hod

FR

f21

(A05)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(A36)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři