Suplování:   Pátek 13.12.2019

datum výpisu: 13.12.2019 (8:06)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VA)

 

3.hod

AK

 

(A25)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SH)

O1.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(KK)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

5. hod oběd

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MD)

O2.B

1.hod

D

 

(A11)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(HN)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(HN)

O3.A

6.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 

O3.B

3.hod

M

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Út) 2.hod

O4.A

1.hod

PR

 

(A25)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.B

3.hod

VDT

 

(B31)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(KK)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 11.12. (St) 3.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

0.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

5.hod

CH

Chp1

(A35)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

CH

Fp1

(A35)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(SB)

 

6.hod

CH

Chp2

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

CH

Fp2

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(SB)

1.B

0.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

1.hod

TSP

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

M

n21

(A25)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(VA)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

TSP

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O5.A

5.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 

O5.B

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(VA)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

0.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A21)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3.A

5.hod

M

Č1

(A05)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(CH)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A05)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A05)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(CH)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Út) 4.hod

3.B

3.hod

TSP

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O7.B

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(MD)

4.A

2.hod

BI

 

(A37)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Marek Michal

(MD)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Marek Michal

 

4.B

0.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Út) 1.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

O8.A

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SB)

O8.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A26)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(VB)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(VB)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A26)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři