Suplování:   Pondělí 16.12.2019

datum výpisu: 16.12.2019 (10:43)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A31)

supluje

Marek Michal

(DM)

 

3.hod

OV

 

(A03)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(VB)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(VB)

O2.A

6.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.12. (St) 4.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

4. hod kulturní akce

 

5. hod oběd

O3.A

7.hod

M

M1

(A01)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

7.hod

M

Fp1

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SB)

 

8.hod

M

Fp2

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SB)

O3.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

8.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

4. hod kulturní akce

 

5. hod oběd

O5.A

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.12. (St) 3.hod

O5.B

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.12. (St) 2.hod

2.A

1.hod

BI

 

(A21)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(CH)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A28)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

2.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A04)

supluje

Becková Eva

(VB)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

změna

Becková Eva

 

O6.A

5.hod

A1

a12

(B23)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B04)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

2.hod

D

 

(B25)

výměna <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 2.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 10.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 9.hod

O7.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

8.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 10.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 9.hod

4.B

2.hod

M

M2

(A24)

změna

Průšová Anna

 

O8.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A23)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

8.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 10.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 9.hod

O8.B

8.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 10.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 9.hod

 

5. hod oběd

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři