Suplování:   Středa 18.12.2019

datum výpisu: 18.12.2019 (8:53)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

A18

     

olym

                       

B34

 

bese

bese

bese

 

bese

bese

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A03)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A03)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A03)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B04)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

5., 6. hod beseda

O1.B

3.hod

HV

 

(A03)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(KK)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

O2.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A13)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(KO)

 

3.hod

M

M1

(A37)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 16.12. (Po) 6.hod

 

6.hod

D

 

(A05)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VA)

 

7.hod

M

M2

(A38)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

M

M1

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

8.hod

M

M2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O2.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O3.A

1.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 6.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

změna

Becková Eva

 

O4.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(DI)

 

1.- 3. hod beseda

O4.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

1.A

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(A27)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KO)

 

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(A27)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MU)

 

4.hod

BI

Dív

(A38)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(KO)

 

4.hod

BI

Chl

(A38)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

1.B

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A06)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A06)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PD)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A04)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A04)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PD)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O5.A

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 16.12. (Po) 8.hod

O5.B

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 16.12. (Po) 8.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PE)

2.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A13)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A13)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(VA)

2.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O6.A

1.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PE)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A01)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

3.A

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A38)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

3.B

3.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A38)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(A13)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ZV)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A27)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O7.A

3.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(DI)

O7.B

3.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

4.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

DG3

4DG3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

4.B

4.hod

TSP2

4TSP

(B25)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ZV)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

5.hod

MS1

4ms1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

0.hod

D

D

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.12. (Út) 8.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

DG3

4DG3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

O8.B

1.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(VB)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

DG3

4DG3

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři