Suplování:   Pondělí 13.1.2020

datum výpisu: 13.1.2020 (7:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(LA)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

8.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(LA)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 

O1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PU)

O2.A

3.hod

OV

 

(A04)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(LA)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

6.hod

F

 

(A21)

změna

Dankovičová Ludmila

 

O4.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KO)

 

7.hod

M

a12

(A26)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

1.A

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 15.1. (St) 7.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

6. hod oběd

1.B

0.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

6.hod.-spojeno celá třída

 

7. hod oběd

2.A

1.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(LA)

3.A

2.hod

D

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

6. hod oběd

O7.A

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

O7.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 14.1. (Út) 8.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

4.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

O8.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

5.hod

D

D

(A35)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

6. hod oběd

O8.B

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři