Suplování:   Pátek 17.1.2020

datum výpisu: 15.1.2020 (15:25)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SH)

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(PU)

O2.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(B13)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

O3.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A03)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

5. hod oběd

O4.A

4.hod

M

M2

(B11)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

O4.B

6.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

5.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SG)

 

6.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SG)

1.B

6.hod

TSP

 

(A35)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

4. hod beseda

O5.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A05)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 

O5.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 6.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

6. hod beseda

O6.A

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(AI)

O6.B

5. hod oběd

3.B

2.hod

BI

a11

(A18)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(BC)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A35)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

8. hod beseda

O7.B

2.hod

F

 

(A34)

výměna <<

Šubert Radim

z 14.1. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.1. (Út) 1.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(MD)

4.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

změna

Šišková Jana

 

4.B

0.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 0.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Dankovičová Ludmila

z 2.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

BI

a11

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(BC)

 

4.hod

BI

a12

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MD)

 

5. hod beseda

O8.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 

O8.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(JI)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři