Suplování:   Úterý 21.1.2020

datum výpisu: 20.1.2020 (8:35)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 22.1. (St) 6.hod

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O1.B

1.hod

M

M1

(A31)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(PU)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A31)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(PU)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

O2.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(B04)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(OH)

 

7.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

O3.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O3.B

1.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(LA)

O4.A

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A13)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(BZ)

 

2.hod

HV

Dív

(B34)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(BZ)

O4.B

1.hod

HV

Dív

(B34)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(KL)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(B25)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(KL)

1.A

1.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(SA)

 

4.hod

M

a11

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PE)

 

0., 5., 7.- 10. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

1.B

0.- 14. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 14. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

AS1

2AS1

(A04)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

3.hod

AS1

2AS1

(A04)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

4.hod

D

SPT3

(A11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(BZ)

 

5.hod

A1

SPT3

(B25)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(BZ)

O6.A

4.hod

A1

HV

(B34)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(JU)

 

5.hod

Z

HV

(B34)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O6.B

4.hod

A1

HV

(B34)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(JU)

 

5.hod

Z

HV

(B34)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JU)

3.B

4.hod

D

SPT3

(A11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(BZ)

 

5.hod

A1

SPT3

(B25)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(BZ)

O7.A

2.hod

FM

3FM1

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KH)

O7.B

2.hod

FM

3FM1

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KH)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SA)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A25)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SA)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

4.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

výměna <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 23.1. (Čt) 5.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 23.1. (Čt) 5.hod

 

6.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A37)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

4.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(JU)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(PU)

 

4.hod

D

SPT3

(A11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(BZ)

 

5.hod

A1

SPT3

(B25)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(BZ)

 

6.hod

MS1

4ms1

(A31)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(PU)

O8.A

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SA)

 

6.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A37)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

O8.B

6.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A37)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři