Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.1.2020

datum výpisu: 22.1.2020 (18:39)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

M

a11

(A24)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(BC)

 

2.hod

M

M1

(A24)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

4.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(KO)

O1.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A03)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(VA)

 

3.hod

OV

 

(A03)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KO)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(JU)

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.1. (St) 1.hod

 

2.hod

OV

 

(B25)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(LA)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(KL)

 

4.hod

OV

 

(A01)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O3.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 24.1. (Pá) 5.hod

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 24.1. (Pá) 6.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

2.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FJ)

O4.B

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

1.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A31)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KO)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A02)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(RA)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

0., 7., 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

1.B

0.- 14. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 14. hod lyžařský kurz

2.B

4.hod

A1

SPT3

(A13)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(BZ)

 

5.hod

A1

SPT3

(A13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(BZ)

 

8.hod

HV

HV1

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV1

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

4.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

5. hod oběd

O6.B

6.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 7.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.1. (Pá) 1.hod

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A13)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

3.B

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A34)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A13)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

M

3TSP

(A34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(ZV)

 

4.hod

A1

SPT3

(A13)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(BZ)

 

5.hod

A1

SPT3

(A13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(BZ)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.1. (St) 4.hod

O7.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A34)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

3.hod

FM

3FM1

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KH)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.B

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A34)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

3.hod

FM

3FM1

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KH)

4.A

1.hod

BI

Dív

(B25)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(KL)

 

1.hod

BI

Chl

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(A27)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(KL)

 

2.hod

CJ

Chl

(A27)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(MU)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

výměna <<

Svobodová Radka

z 21.1. (Út) 1.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 21.1. (Út) 1.hod

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

4.B

1.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Dankovičová Ludmila

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(JU)

 

4.hod

A1

SPT3

(A13)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(BZ)

 

5.hod

A1

SPT3

(A13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(BZ)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

TSP2

4TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.1. (Po) 3.hod

O8.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(ZV)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A05)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(VA)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O8.B

4.hod

FR

f21

(A05)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5. hod oběd

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři