Suplování:   Pondělí 3.2.2020

datum výpisu: 3.2.2020 (8:20)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

OV

 

(A26)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(KK)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A31)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MU)

O1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PU)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A31)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MU)

 

5.hod

OV

 

(A03)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KK)

O2.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O4.B

7.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

přesun <<

Marek Michal

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

8.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

1.A

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

O5.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(JI)

O5.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

O6.A

2.hod

M

M1

(A27)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A35)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

3.A

3.hod

A1

M2

(A13)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(NP)

 

4.hod

A1

M1

(B34)

spojí

Becková Eva

(NP)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(A35)

supluje

Becková Eva

(NP)

3.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

výměna <<

Juráková Ivana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

M

 

(A36)

výměna <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 5.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

4.A

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

O8.A

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

5.hod

D

D

(A16)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.2. (St) 2.hod

 

6.hod

D

D

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O8.B

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(JI)

 

4.hod

DG3

4DG3

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

5. hod oběd

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři