Suplování:   Čtvrtek 6.2.2020

datum výpisu: 6.2.2020 (8:13)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

1.hod

A1

M2

(A27)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DM)

 

2.hod

M

a11

(A24)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(BC)

 

2.hod

M

M1

(A24)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(DM)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A31)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KK)

 

5. hod oběd

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KK)

O2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(MD)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

6. hod oběd

O3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(mim)

změna

Bálintová Zuzana

 
 

1.hod

TV

Chl

(mim)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(mim)

změna

Bálintová Zuzana

 
 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(mim)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

4.hod

BI

 

(A13)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(BC)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O4.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A03)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(KK)

1.A

4.hod

M

Č1

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SA)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.2. (St) 5.hod

O5.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B11)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

4.hod

D

VV1

(B23)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SH)

 

5.hod

A1

VV1

(A36)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SH)

O5.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B11)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

4.hod

D

VV1

(B23)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SH)

 

4.hod

D

VV2

(B23)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(VB)

 

5.hod

A1

VV1

(A36)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SH)

 

5.hod

A1

VV2

(A36)

spojí

Becková Eva

(VB)

2.A

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 7.2. (Pá) 4.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.B

7.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 7.2. (Pá) 0.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.A

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 7.2. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

1.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

3.hod

SP

s22

(B15)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

3.A

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(HJ)

 

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A02)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

4.hod

BI

 

(A26)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(HJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.2. (Út) 4.hod

 

5. hod oběd

3.B

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(HJ)

 

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A02)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.2. (Pá) 3.hod

O7.A

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

2.hod

EA2

3EA2

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(JI)

 

3.hod

MS1

3ms1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(NP)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A13)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

O7.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(B17)

změna

Hlaváček Josef

 
 

2.hod

DG2

3DG2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(PU)

 

2.hod

EA2

3EA2

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(JI)

 

3.hod

MS1

3ms1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(NP)

 

4.hod

A1

M1

(A37)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SI)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B23)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

5.hod

A1

M2

(B23)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(SI)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

4.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

4.B

1.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(PU)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(HJ)

 

6.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.2. (Út) 1.hod

O8.A

2.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SA)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A35)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

6.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O8.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

3.hod

M

a12

(A01)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(JI)

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři