Suplování:   Úterý 18.2.2020

datum výpisu: 17.2.2020 (9:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Marek Michal

(BC)

O1.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

1.hod

A1

M1

(A03)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(PU)

 

2.hod

A1

M2

(A13)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(PU)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(PU)

O2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(SN)

O2.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 19.2. (St) 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

M2

(A25)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 19.2. (St) 8.hod

 

1.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(A31)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SH)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 17.2. (Po) 8.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

O3.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(BC)

O4.A

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.2. (St) 5.hod

1.B

1.hod

D

 

(B34)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A34)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 21.2. (Pá) 6.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

O5.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 21.2. (Pá) 7.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 21.2. (Pá) 5.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.2. (St) 5.hod

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

4.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

O6.B

0.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 20.2. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

3.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O7.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

4.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A31)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

6.hod

MS1

4ms1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři